Professional Auction Script Software by PHP Pro Bid
Professional Auction Script Software by PHP Pro Bid

May. 23, 2012
  MEMBERS AREA []
  Categories []


Choose Skin:
Back to home page
Main Category: Clothing & Accessories > Women's Shoes
  Low Cost Women's Shoes Wanted Ad ID: 1062   

Low Cost Women's Shoes
Offers 0
Location 24271, Virginia
Country United States
Time Left 211 days, 1h 25m
Start Time Dec. 21, 2011 16:01:57
End Time Dec. 20, 2012 16:01:57
Status Open
Ad Poster Information
Millennium_Security (0) Verified Seller
Registered since Mar. 30, 2008
in United States
Reputation Rating 0.00%
0
0
0
0
0
View Reputation

Description
Shoes galore. Great prices. Click a link to see more.


Black Faux Suede Round Toe Ruched Shaft Low Flat Boots

Price: 7.99
Retail Price: 7.99

Features: Faux suede, round toe front, ruched shaft, detail stitching, and textured soles. 7 1/2 inch shaft from back heel to top cuffs.


Black Faux Suede Fur Calf High Boots

Price: 9.99
Retail Price: 9.99

This adoralbe boot is must have! Featuirng faux fur suede, calf high, faceted gemstone embellishment. Insole with faux leather lining, lightly cushion foot-bed, out-sole with rubber traction.


Tan Faux Suede Fur Calf High Boots

Price: 9.99
Retail Price: 9.99

This adoralbe boot is must have! Featuirng faux fur suede, calf high, faceted gemstone embellishment. Insole with faux leather lining, lightly cushion foot-bed, out-sole with rubber traction.


Black Smooth Velvet Round Close Toes Flat Knee High Boots

Price: 9.99
Retail Price: 9.99

Stay stylish this season with these boots. Featuring, smooth velvet, knee high, round close toes. Inner wall with soft cushion, faux leather foot-bed, out-sole with rubber traction.


Dark Grey Crinkle Faux Leather Studded Mid Calf Boots

Price: 9.99
Retail Price: 9.99

Crinkle faux leather upper in a casual mid calf boot style with a round toe, studded strap around ankle, buckle detail, 14 inch slightly ruched shaft and 15 1/2 inch cir#@$%ference collar. Smooth lining and footbed. Flat dress midsole and 3/4 inch flat heel.


Black Faux Leather Round Toe Calf High Flat Boots

Price: 9.99
Retail Price: 9.99

These boots are perfect with jeans and leggings! Features faux leather, calf high, zipper side, round close toe.


Black Faux Suede Slouchy Over The Knee Boots

Price: 9.99
Retail Price: 9.99

Stylish over the knee boots with faux suede upper, almond shaped closed toe, stitched detailing, slouchy design, back lace tie detailing, and side zipper closure. Approximately 4 1/2 inch heels and 1 inch hidden platforms. 0908


Grey Suede Comfortable Fur Flat Boot Shoe

Price: 9.99
Retail Price: 9.99

Be super comfy and cool in these Classic Short shearling boots. This boot offers signature comfort, warmth and functionality. It features a molded rubber lugged outsole for traction and slip resistance. High quality, faux fur with premium fleece absorbs moisture and keeps your feet dry and comfortable in warm and cold climates. Great colors too! Wear them bare foot!


White Suede Comfortable Fur Flat Boot Shoe

Price: 9.99
Retail Price: 9.99

Be super comfy and cool in these Classic Short shearling boots. This boot offers signature comfort, warmth and functionality. It features a molded rubber lugged outsole for traction and slip resistance. High quality, faux fur with premium fleece absorbs moisture and keeps your feet dry and comfortable in warm and cold climates. Great colors too! Wear them bare foot!


Taupe Faux Suede Round Peep Toes Bootie Platform Heels

Price: 9.99
Retail Price: 9.99

Stay stylish with these bootie boot featuirng faux suede ankle high, back heel zipper closure, center stitching detailing, round peep toes semi hidden plat form. Insole with faux leather lining, lightly cushion foot-bed, out-sole with rubber traction. Approx 5 1/2 inch heels 1 1/2 inch platform.


Pearl Beige Patent Faux Leather Slouchy Bootie Heels

Price: 9.99
Retail Price: 9.99

Very stylish bootie heels featuring patent faux leather with slouchy front design, buckle strap with metal detailing, almond shape closed toe, and side zipper closure. Approximately 4 inch heels and 1 inch platforms. 0829


Black Soft Faux Crinkle Leather Rhinestone Decor Platform Heels

Price: 9.99
Retail Price: 9.99

This very stylish boot. Featuring soft crinkle leather, rhinestone decor, elastic back, round close toes. Insole with faux leather lining,lightly cushion foot-bed, out-sole with rubber traction. Approx 5 inch heels 1 inch platform.


White Soft Faux Crinkle Leather Rhinestone Decor Platform Heels

Price: 9.99
Retail Price: 9.99

This very stylish boot. Featuring soft crinkle leather, rhinestone decor, elastic back, round close toes. Insole with faux leather lining,lightly cushion foot-bed, out-sole with rubber traction. Approx 5 inch heels 1 inch platform.


Brown Leopard Printed Faux Fur Chiffon Rosette Flat Shoes

Price: 7.99
Retail Price: 7.99

Featuring faux fur, leopard printed, round close toes, chiffon rosette accent. Insole with faux leather lining, out-sole with rubber traction.


Black Velvet Pyramid Stud Straps Thigh High Flat Boots

Price: 9.99
Retail Price: 9.99

This causal yet stylish boot is a must have! Featuring soft velvet, thigh high, side zipper closure, pyramid studs straps decor, round close toes. Rubber traction out-sole


Fuchsia Zebra Print Faux Leather Bow Platform Pump Heels

Price: 9.99
Retail Price: 9.99

This stylish platform pump heels are a must have! Featuring faux leather upper with animal print, almond shaped closed toe with satin bow decor, smooth lining, and cushioned footbed. Approximately 5 inch heels and 1 1/2 inch platforms.


Fuchsia Patent Faux Leather Bow Tie Platform Pump Heels

Price: 9.99
Retail Price: 9.99

Very adorable heels featuring patent faux leather upper with bow tie decor, smooth lining, and cushioned footbed. Approximately 5 inch heels and 1 1/2 inch platforms.


Turquoise Patent Faux Leather Bow Tie Platform Pump Heels

Price: 9.99
Retail Price: 9.99

Very adorable heels featuring patent faux leather upper with bow tie decor, smooth lining, and cushioned footbed. Approximately 5 inch heels and 1 1/2 inch platforms.


Black Patent Faux Leather Peep Toe Platform Heels

Price: 9.99
Retail Price: 9.99

Very stylish heels featuring patent faux leather with peep toe, smooth lining, and cushioned footbed. Approximately 5 inch heels and 1 1/2 inch platforms.


Pink Patent Faux Leather Peep Toe Platform Heels

Price: 9.99
Retail Price: 9.99

Very stylish heels featuring patent faux leather with peep toe, smooth lining, and cushioned footbed. Approximately 5 inch heels and 1 1/2 inch platforms.


Turquoise Patent Faux Leather Peep Toe Platform Heels

Price: 9.99
Retail Price: 9.99

Very stylish heels featuring patent faux leather with peep toe, smooth lining, and cushioned footbed. Approximately 5 inch heels and 1 1/2 inch platforms.


Light Blue Canvas Round Peep Toes Platform Heels Pumps

Price: 9.99
Retail Price: 9.99

This very adorable yet stylish platform heels. Featuring, canvas upper, round vamp, round peep toes. Insole with faux leather lining, lightly cushion footbed out sole with rubber traction. Approx 5 1/2 inch 1 inch platform.


Fuchsia Smooth Velvet Round Peep Toes Platform Heels Pumps

Price: 9.99
Retail Price: 9.99

This very adorable yet stylish platform heels. Featuring, smooth velvet, round vamp, round peep toes. Insole with faux leather lining, lightly cushion footbed out sole with rubber traction. Approx 5 1/2 inch 1 inch platform.


Royal Blue Smooth Velvet Round Peep Toes Platform Heels Pumps

Price: 9.99
Retail Price: 9.99

This very adorable yet stylish platform heels. Featuring, smooth velvet, round vamp, round peep toes. Insole with faux leather lining, lightly cushion footbed out sole with rubber traction. Approx 5 1/2 inch 1 inch platform.


Blue Patent Faux Leather Animal Round Close Toe Pump

Price: 9.99
Retail Price: 9.99

This very stylish pump featuirng faux leather, semi gloss, round vamp, round close toe and all-over animal printed. Insole with faux leather lining,lightly cushion footbed, outsole with rubber traction. Approx 5 1/2 inch 1 inch platform.*


Gold Patent Faux Leather Animal Round Close Toe Pump

Price: 9.99
Retail Price: 9.99

This very stylish pump featuirng faux leather, semi gloss, round vamp, round close toe and all-over animal printed. Insole with faux leather lining,lightly cushion footbed, outsole with rubber traction. Approx 5 1/2 inch 1 inch platform.*


Pink Patent Faux Leather Animal Round Close Toe Pump

Price: 9.99
Retail Price: 9.99

This very stylish pump featuirng faux leather, semi gloss, round vamp, round close toe and all-over animal printed. Insole with faux leather lining,lightly cushion footbed, outsole with rubber traction. Approx 5 1/2 inch 1 inch platform.*


White Patent Faux Leather Animal Round Close Toe Pump

Price: 9.99
Retail Price: 9.99

This very stylish pump featuirng faux leather, semi gloss, round vamp, round close toe and all-over animal printed. Insole with faux leather lining,lightly cushion footbed, outsole with rubber traction. Approx 5 1/2 inch 1 inch platform.*


Pink Patent Faux Leather Animal Round Peep Toe Pump

Price: 9.99
Retail Price: 9.99

This very stylish pump featuirng faux leather, semi gloss, round vamp, round close toe and all-over zebra printed. Insole with faux leather lining,lightly cushion footbed, outsole with rubber traction. Approx 5 1/2 inch 1 inch platform.*


Red Patent Faux Leather Animal Round Peep Toe Pump

Price: 9.99
Retail Price: 9.99

This very stylish pump featuirng faux leather, semi gloss, round vamp, round close toe and all-over zebra printed. Insole with faux leather lining,lightly cushion footbed, outsole with rubber traction. Approx 5 1/2 inch 1 inch platform.*


White Patent Faux Leather Animal Round Peep Toe Pump

Price: 9.99
Retail Price: 9.99

This very stylish pump featuirng faux leather, semi gloss, round vamp, round close toe and all-over zebra printed. Insole with faux leather lining,lightly cushion footbed, outsole with rubber traction. Approx 5 1/2 inch 1 inch platform.*


Blue Patent Leopard Printed Round Close Toe Pump Heels

Price: 9.99
Retail Price: 9.99

Sassy yet flirty pump is a must add to wardrobe! Featuring allover leopard printed patent in semi gloss, round vamp, round close toes. Insole with faux leather lining, lightly cushion footbed, outsole with rubber traction. Approx 5 1/2 inch heels 1 inch platform.


Blue Patent Leopard Printed Round Peep Toe Pump Heels

Price: 9.99
Retail Price: 9.99

Sassy yet flirty pump is a must add to wardrobe! Featuring allover leopard printed patent in semi gloss, round vamp, round peep toes. Insole with faux leather lining, lightly cushion foot-bed,out-sole with rubber traction. Approx 5 1/2 inch heels 1 inch platform.


Pink Patent Leopard Printed Round Close Toe Pump Heels

Price: 9.99
Retail Price: 9.99

Sassy yet flirty pump is a must add to wardrobe! Featuring allover leopard printed patent in semi gloss, round vamp, round close toes. Insole with faux leather lining, lightly cushion footbed, outsole with rubber traction. Approx 5 1/2 inch heels 1 inch platform.


Yellow Patent Leopard Printed Round Peep Toe Pump Heels

Price: 9.99
Retail Price: 9.99

Sassy yet flirty pump is a must add to wardrobe! Featuring allover leopard printed patent in semi gloss, round vamp, round peep toes. Insole with faux leather lining, lightly cushion foot-bed,out-sole with rubber traction. Approx 5 1/2 inch heels 1 inch platform.


Red Patent Leopard Printed Round Close Toe Pump Heels

Price: 9.99
Retail Price: 9.99

Sassy yet flirty pump is a must add to wardrobe! Featuring allover leopard printed patent in semi gloss, round vamp, round close toes. Insole with faux leather lining, lightly cushion footbed, outsole with rubber traction. Approx 5 1/2 inch heels 1 inch platform.


White Patent Leopard Printed Round Close Toe Pump Heels

Price: 9.99
Retail Price: 9.99

Sassy yet flirty pump is a must add to wardrobe! Featuring allover leopard printed patent in semi gloss, round vamp, round close toes. Insole with faux leather lining, lightly cushion footbed, outsole with rubber traction. Approx 5 1/2 inch heels 1 inch platform.


Beige Faux Leather Leopard Emboss Honeycomb Close Toe Pump Heels

Price: 9.99
Retail Price: 9.99

his very stylish pump featuring, faux leather with semi gloss, embossed honeycomb textures, allover leopard printed, round close toe. Insole with faux leather lining, lightly cushion foot-bed, out-sole with rubber traction. Approx 5 1/2 inch heels 1 inch platform.


Blue Satin Cheetah Sequin Embellishment Close Toe Pump Heels

Price: 9.99
Retail Price: 9.99

This very stylish pump featuring, satin upper, round shimmer sequin embellishment, allover cheetah printed, round close toe. Insole with faux leather lining, lightly cushion foot-bed, out-sole with rubber traction. Approx 5 1/2 inch heels 1 inch platform.


Blush Faux Leather Leopard Emboss Honeycomb Close Toe Pump Heels

Price: 9.99
Retail Price: 9.99

his very stylish pump featuring, faux leather with semi gloss, embossed honeycomb textures, allover leopard printed, round close toe. Insole with faux leather lining, lightly cushion foot-bed, out-sole with rubber traction. Approx 5 1/2 inch heels 1 inch platform.


Camel Faux Leather Leopard Emboss Honeycomb Close Toe Pump Heels

Price: 9.99
Retail Price: 9.99

his very stylish pump featuring, faux leather with semi gloss, embossed honeycomb textures, allover leopard printed, round close toe. Insole with faux leather lining, lightly cushion foot-bed, out-sole with rubber traction. Approx 5 1/2 inch heels 1 inch platform.


Beige Satin Cheetah Sequin Embellishment Peep Toe Pump Heels

Price: 9.99
Retail Price: 9.99

This very stylish pump featuring, satin upper, round shimmer sequin embellishment, allover cheetah printed, round peep toes. Insole with faux leather lining, lightly cushion footbed, out sole with rubber traction. Approx 5 1/2 inch heels 1 inch platform.


Blue Satin Cheetah Sequin Embellishment Peep Toe Pump Heels

Price: 9.99
Retail Price: 9.99

This very stylish pump featuring, satin upper, round shimmer sequin embellishment, allover cheetah printed, round peep toes. Insole with faux leather lining, lightly cushion footbed, out sole with rubber traction. Approx 5 1/2 inch heels 1 inch platform.


Blue Leopard Satin Sequin Embellishment Peep Toe Pump Heels

Price: 9.99
Retail Price: 9.99

This very stylish pump featuring, satin upper, round shimmer sequin embellishment, allover cheetah printed, round peep toes. Insole with faux leather lining, lightly cushion footbed, out sole with rubber traction. Approx 5 1/2 inch heels 1 inch platform.


Camel Satin Cheetah Sequin Embellishment Peep Toe Pump Heels

Price: 9.99
Retail Price: 9.99

This very stylish pump featuirng, satin upper, round shimmer sequin embellishment, allover cheetah printed, round peep toes. Insole with faux leather lining, lightly cushion footbed, outsole with rubber traction. Approx 5 1/2 inch heels 1 inch platform.


Fuchsia Satin Cheetah Sequin Embellishment Peep Toe Pump Heels

Price: 9.99
Retail Price: 9.99

This very stylish pump featuring, satin upper, round shimmer sequin embellishment, allover cheetah printed, round peep toes. Insole with faux leather lining, lightly cushion footbed, out sole with rubber traction. Approx 5 1/2 inch heels 1 inch platform.


Pink Satin Cheetah Sequin Embellishment Close Toe Pump Heels

Price: 9.99
Retail Price: 9.99

This very stylish pump featuirng, satin upper, round shimmer sequin embellishment, allover cheetah printed, round close toe. Insole with faux leather lining, lightly cushion foot-bed, out-sole with rubber traction. Approx 5 1/2 inch heels 1 inch platform.


Pink Satin Cheetah Sequin Embellishment Peep Toe Pump Heels

Price: 9.99
Retail Price: 9.99

This very stylish pump featuring, satin upper, round shimmer sequin embellishment, allover cheetah printed, round peep toes. Insole with faux leather lining, lightly cushion footbed, out sole with rubber traction. Approx 5 1/2 inch heels 1 inch platform.

Wanted Ad Images
Select a picture
Low Cost Women's Shoes
Item viewed 22 times
Ask Poster a Question
Please login in order to ask the seller a question.

The poster, Millennium_Security, assumes all responsibility for the contents of this listing

Enter an Offer
You must be registered in order to place an offer.
Win free cash
Copyright ©2009 PHP Pro Software LTD. All Rights Reserved. Designated trademarks and brands are the property of their respective owners.
Use of this Web site constitutes acceptance of the Digital Auctions .us TERMS & CONDITIONS and PRIVACY POLICY
Page loaded in 0.125475 seconds